Top Veteran 2019

PosNameSexCCRCCBOB BV1st2nd3rdTotal
  BIS   Veteran Points
1 CH Cobstoneway Moon River at Clipstone B 1 9 10 1 69
2 Irton Morse Code JW D 1 4 4 1 36
3 CH Kgills King Of Swing At Awbrooksky ShCM D 3 6 3 1 34
4 CH Lairehope Lord of the Glen At Tweedburn D 4 6 2 32
5 Pops Blackcurrant Fizz B 4 4 3 23
6 Grettacs the Wizard ShCM D 2 3 4 23
7 Orangecastle Zaurak at Foxfactor B 2 2 3 1 19
8 Seymours Bubble And Squeak For Raleniro ShCM VW B 4 1 4 18
9 CH Cobstoneway River Magic JW ShCM D 3 2 13
10 Question Master D 1 3 2 11
11 Chintaku Boris at Roxambor ShCM D 3 1 11
12 Carrickfarm Mika ShCM B 1 3 2 11
13 Benattivo Abiba For Abisu B 1 3 1 10
14 CH Nantcoch Ffion JW ShCM B 2 1 1 9
15 Wings of Speed at Otterpaws B 2 5 9
16 Hollowmoor Casilva B 1 2 1 8
17 Int/Am/Can CH Sulan Fancy That B 2 1 7
18 Southash Cherry Bliss at Smurfski B 3 1 7
19 CH Howthwaite In Violet B 1 1 6
20 Fehmarn Highland Encounter D 1 1 6
21 Beaconpike Night Sky At Brackenfell B 1 1 6
22 CH Dandyhow Sonata JW B 1 1 6
23 CH Ottaswell Palamedes D 2 6
24 Hobholt Hi Roller D 1 1 5
25 CH/AM/CAN CH Cedarhill Beyond the Stars JW D 1 2 4
26 CH Olderhill Afortunado D 1 3
27 Blue Duke Of Cumbria At Roseghyll D 1 1 3
28 Keycharm Miss Muffet at Keebank B 1 1 3
29 Beaconpike Red Saturn D 1 1 3
30 Bramblebee Squiglet B 1 2
31 Port/INT CH Kersfell Chorister D 1 2
32 Chorbeck Little Miss Pickle at Hollinholme B 1 2
33 Cobstoneway Bayou Sunrise B 1 2
34 Foxfinder Becky at Stowthorney B 1 2
35 Baywillow Brown Braid JW ShCM B 1 2
36 CH Badgerbeck Uncle Fester D 1 2
37 Tilmoray Turtle Dove B 2 2
38 Worker's Playtime B 1 2
39 Dymanti Roman Warrior at Nottorg ShCM D 1 2
40 Bramblesgate Razzle Dazzle D 1 2
41 Cobstoneway Ocean Sunrise D 1 2
42 Colmarel Bobbin D 1 1
43 Thorneyburn Peace Pipe at Wreighaugh D 1 1
44 Ravenside Rumours About Caldewgate D 1 1
45 Kalebank Harvester D 1 1
46 Hunted Thistle At Thistlewhiss B 1 1
47 CH Cedarhill Rising Star At Brankell JW B 1 1
48 CH Otterwood Amex JW ShCM D 1 1
49 Bristoc Rock The Boat at Bluebabel D 1 1