Top Puppy 2019

PosNameSexCCRCCBOB BP1st2nd3rd1st2nd3rdTotal
  BIS   Minor Puppy Points
1 Otterbobs Georgia Blue B 1 3 1 2 1 4 2 1 44
2 Tarkaswell Waltzin Matilda B 2 2 2 3 4 29
3 Tojamatt Ann Brandreth B 4 4 1 3 2 29
4 Brankell Countdown To Flegato B 3 2 4 1 1 26
5 Ragatam Essence B 1 2 3 3 24
6 Valicetarn Velvet B 1 2 2 1 23
7 Carrock Curiosity B 1 1 4 2 1 22
8 Earthtaw Keep Smiling D 3 2 2 1 21
9 Achouffe McKay's Fable D 2 1 1 1 3 2 20
10 Chorbeck Move To The Music D 1 1 3 3 20
11 Dandyhow Pandora B 1 1 1 3 3 18
12 Blaisdon One Step Beyond To Fevstone D 1 1 1 3 1 17
13 Hawcoat Super Trooper D 1 1 2 2 1 17
14 Stineval Memphis To Emblehope B 1 2 1 1 1 1 16
15 Twigglestone Serendipite B 1 5 1 1 15
16 Barkanellie Blackadder D 1 1 1 1 2 15
17 Brookbeech Wild Boy D 1 1 1 1 2 2 15
18 Goldenmill Harvest Fantasy B 1 2 1 1 1 14
19 Reedwater Doc Holliday By Dassett D 4 1 13
20 Howthwaite Gay Dusky B 1 1 13
21 Totherend Myrna Loy B 1 3 12
22 Comberdown Soaring Spirit D 3 1 1 12
23 Southash Kiss Me Kate B 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
24 Northborders Footman D 1 2 1 2 11
25 Foxfactor Fire Cracker B 1 1 4 10
26 Onthill One and Only D 3 9
27 Cedarhill Melt In The Mouth D 1 2 9
28 Cashelrock Black Bush D 1 1 2 9
29 Onthill Marksman At Ragatam D 1 2 9
30 Karison Klaus D 3 9
31 Otterpaws Red Red Wine B 1 1 1 1 8
32 Valicetarn Blue Cosmos at Beaconpike D 1 2 1 8
33 Etterbern Edenbank Ranger D 2 1 8
34 Reedbeck Kittyhawk Of Arunmere B 1 2 7
35 Brumborder Jump Ship To Rockslade D 3 1 7
36 Borderxpress Echo Beach B 1 1 1 6
37 Blackmine Blue Pearl At Chorbeck B 2 6
38 Skyeisla Blue Reflection D 1 1 1 6
39 Brumberhill Backatcha D 1 1 6
40 Yorkpiece Fiery Lucifer D 1 1 6
41 Oakyard Outspoken D 1 1 1 6
42 Otterwood Diodem B 1 1 6
43 Blaisdon Step Above B 1 1 6
44 Whittonglebe Keira B 1 2 5
45 Whittonglebe Kaiser D 1 1 5
46 Comberdown Colleen B 1 1 5
47 Bimandi's Banana Smoothie B 1 1 5
48 Awbrooksky Out Of Bounds D 1 1 4
49 Borderby's Return To Sender For Clipstone D 1 1 4
50 Chorbeck Strike A Pose D 1 1 1 4
51 Totherend Greta Garbo B 2 4
52 Diggsad Dun Singin The Blues D 1 2 4
53 Picer Martha Logen B 1 2 4
54 Howthwaite Gentil Duke At Tilmoray D 1 1 1 4
55 Terabyte Up Town Girl B 1 1 4
56 Baillieswells Ncn'ean D 1 1 4
57 Grizzledale King Of War D 1 1 4
58 Lairehope Starman D 2 4
59 Otterwood Nemesis Del Fisherbloom B 1 1 3
60 Comberdown Killer Queen Of Nurisha B 1 3
61 Otterwood Titan D 1 3
62 Alcumlow Bloom B 1 1 3
63 Brankell Big Break For Grindelvald D 1 1 3
64 Earthtaw Kafir Lily B 1 1 3
65 Tarkaswell Bond Girl B 1 1 3
66 Thornheswin Ring Of Fire D 1 1 3
67 Barkanellie Flashheart B 1 3
68 Prince Rainbow Blue D 1 1 3
69 Reedbeck Firefly B 1 1 3
70 Karison Kalluna B 1 3
71 Twigglestone Onzieme Heure D 1 1 3
72 Oxcroft Loganberry D 1 3
73 Foxfactor Foxtrot B 1 1 3
74 Glen Mara Oh Viedo At Kersfell D 1 1 2
75 Bardenfox Queen of the Road B 1 2
76 Ravenside Caught By The Wind B 1 2
77 Thistlestone Glenfiddich D 1 2
78 Lairehope Ocean Charm B 1 2
79 Benattivo Jack Jones D 1 2
80 Twigglestone Victorious B 1 1 2
81 Weststar Lone Ranger D 1 2
82 Brankell The Price Is Right At Weirbrook B 1 2
83 Stowthorney Wicker Man D 1 1
84 Cedarhill Front Of House D 1 1
85 Otterpaws Lyin Eyes B 1 1
86 Elderthorne Ace In The Pack D 1 1
87 Fisherbloom Shakin My Class B 1 1
88 Digmoor Captain's Mask D 1 1
89 Pherlas Bluebell B 1 1
90 Bluebabel Indian Sunset B 1 1
91 Chesterton Notre Dame With Plushcourt B 1 1
92 Chesterton Photo Finish D 1 1
93 Carrickfarm Marnie B 1 1
94 Barkanellie Lord Percy D 1 1
95 Moor Farm Bellwether At Rubyfin B 1 1
96 Foxwater House Of Jazz B 1 1
97 Bandicoot Avenger B 1 1
98 Elderthorne Ambrose D 1 1
99 Bonosue Mr Bojangles D 1 1
100 Alcumlow Portobello Road B 1 1