Top Junior 2019

PosNameSexCCRCCBOB 1st2nd3rdTotal
  BIS Junior Points
1 Ragatam Essence JW B 2 5 4 2 65
2 Bohamer Blue Storm D 1 2 3 1 51
3 Dandyhow Pandora B 1 3 2 33
4 Smalesmouth Cadence B 1 1 2 2 30
5 Brumberhill Backatcha D 1 1 3 29
6 Cedarhill Melt In The Mouth D 1 4 3 1 29
7 Valicetarn Velvet B 1 1 2 27
8 Ravenside Marsha At Jordith B 1 1 1 1 24
9 Northborders Marlon Brando D 1 1 1 1 24
10 Cedarhill Dish Of The Day For Dexlin D 4 3 1 19
11 Howthwaite Gay Dusky B 1 1 2 1 18
12 Dassett Last Waltz JW D 1 2 16
13 Alcumlow Bloom B 1 1 1 13
14 Hartswelin Veritas With Oatberry D 3 1 2 13
15 Otterwood Diodem JW B 3 3 12
16 Foxfactor Fire Cracker B 1 2 4 11
17 Blaisdon One Step Beyond To Fevstone D 2 2 10
18 Otterbobs Georgia Blue B 2 1 2 10
19 Awbrooksky Margot Robbie B 2 1 2 10
20 Hawcoat Super Trooper D 2 1 1 9
21 Dallas Dhu by Onthill D 2 1 1 9
22 Stowthorney Wicker Man D 1 2 7
23 Karison Kalluna B 2 1 7
24 Mysulan Go Easy B 3 1 7
25 Chesterton in Focus D 3 6
26 Bardenfox Queen of the Road B 2 6
27 Ebffiniau Bluebell Before Summer At Tojamatt B 2 2 6
28 Borderby's Return To Sender For Clipstone D 1 3 5
29 Broadsmill Horatio Nelson D 1 1 5
30 Carrock Curiosity B 1 1 5
31 Chorbeck Move To The Music D 1 1 5
32 Onthill Daydreamer B 1 1 5
33 Baillieswells Ncn'ean D 1 2 4
34 Kadaredhills Breaking Free D 1 2 4
35 Benattivo Jack Jones D 1 1 4
36 Irton Sovay B 1 1 4
37 Cashelrock Black Bush D 2 4
38 Bandicoot Avenger B 1 1 4
39 Achouffe McKay's Fable D 1 1 4
40 Howthwaite Gentil Duke At Tilmoray D 1 1 4
41 Picer Martha Logen B 1 1 4
42 Alcumlow Portobello Road B 1 1 3
43 Barkanellie Blackadder D 1 3
44 Stineval Memphis To Emblehope B 1 3
45 Mcbrock Eclipse D 1 1 3
46 Hightarn Nighthawk B 1 1 3
47 Weststar Lone Ranger D 3 3
48 Otterpaws Lyin Eyes B 1 1 3
49 Bohamer Breeze B 1 3
50 Smurfski Seismic Bliss B 1 3
51 Brookbeech Wild Boy D 1 1 3
52 Glenbucket Highland Queen B 1 2
53 Otterwood Titan D 2 2
54 Karison Koprosma At Staynorwood B 2 2
55 Glebeheath Just a Gigolo D 1 2
56 Glen Mara Oh Viedo At Kersfell D 1 2
57 Comberdown Soaring Spirit D 1 2
58 Ianteg Pink Porche B 1 2
59 Earthtaw Keep Smiling D 1 2
60 Tojamatt Taboo D 1 2
61 Badgerbeck Pure Talent B 1 2
62 Fehmarn Moelwyncoch B 1 2
63 Cromlechs Seren B 1 2
64 Fehmarn Moel Ceiliog D 1 2
65 Torryburn Schiehallon D 2 2
66 Southash Blue Jasper D 1 2
67 Bimandi's Banana Smoothie B 1 2
68 Glenbucket Highland Reel D 1 1
69 Broadsmill Ha'penny for Holteal B 1 1
70 Grizzledale King Of War D 1 1
71 Onthill One and Only D 1 1
72 Sweet Ebony Princess At Liatch B 1 1
73 Foxy Fell At Roseghyll B 1 1
74 Valicetarn Blue Cosmos at Beaconpike D 1 1
75 Obaircre Red D 1 1
76 Clydebeck Garnet B 1 1
77 Mansergh Elevenplus B 1 1
78 Mysulan Easy Ryder D 1 1