Top Junior 2019

PosNameSexCCRCCBOB 1st2nd3rdTotal
  BIS Junior Points
1 Ragatam Essence JW B 2 5 4 2 65
2 Brumberhill Backatcha D 2 2 4 52
3 Bohamer Blue Storm D 1 2 3 1 51
4 Howthwaite Gay Dusky B 1 1 2 2 1 41
5 Dandyhow Pandora B 1 3 2 33
6 Smalesmouth Cadence B 1 1 2 2 30
7 Cedarhill Melt In The Mouth D 1 4 3 1 29
8 Valicetarn Velvet B 1 1 2 27
9 Northborders Marlon Brando D 1 1 1 1 24
10 Ravenside Marsha At Jordith B 1 1 1 1 24
11 Cedarhill Dish Of The Day For Dexlin D 4 3 1 19
12 Dassett Last Waltz JW D 1 2 16
13 Alcumlow Bloom B 1 1 1 13
14 Hartswelin Veritas With Oatberry D 3 1 2 13
15 Otterwood Diodem JW B 3 3 12
16 Foxfactor Fire Cracker B 1 2 4 11
17 Awbrooksky Margot Robbie B 2 1 2 10
18 Blaisdon One Step Beyond To Fevstone D 2 2 10
19 Otterbobs Georgia Blue B 2 1 2 10
20 Hawcoat Super Trooper D 2 1 1 9
21 Dallas Dhu by Onthill D 2 1 1 9
22 Mysulan Go Easy B 3 1 7
23 Karison Kalluna B 2 1 7
24 Stowthorney Wicker Man D 1 2 7
25 Carrock Curiosity B 1 2 7
26 Chesterton in Focus D 3 6
27 Ebffiniau Bluebell Before Summer At Tojamatt B 2 2 6
28 Achouffe McKay's Fable of Redesholt D 1 1 1 6
29 Bardenfox Queen of the Road B 2 6
30 Broadsmill Horatio Nelson D 1 1 5
31 Onthill Daydreamer B 1 1 5
32 Chorbeck Move To The Music D 1 1 5
33 Borderby's Return To Sender For Clipstone D 1 3 5
34 Picer Martha Logen B 1 1 4
35 Kadaredhills Breaking Free D 1 2 4
36 Baillieswells Ncn'ean D 1 2 4
37 Howthwaite Gentil Duke At Tilmoray D 1 1 4
38 Bandicoot Avenger B 1 1 4
39 Benattivo Jack Jones D 1 1 4
40 Irton Sovay B 1 1 4
41 Weststar Lone Ranger D 4 4
42 Cashelrock Black Bush D 2 4
43 Stineval Memphis To Emblehope B 1 3
44 Bohamer Breeze B 1 3
45 Barkanellie Blackadder D 1 3
46 Mcbrock Eclipse D 1 1 3
47 Hightarn Nighthawk B 1 1 3
48 Alcumlow Portobello Road B 1 1 3
49 Brookbeech Wild Boy D 1 1 3
50 Smurfski Seismic Bliss B 1 3
51 Otterpaws Lyin Eyes B 1 1 3
52 Glebeheath Just a Gigolo D 1 2
53 Glenbucket Highland Queen B 1 2
54 Karison Koprosma At Staynorwood B 2 2
55 Otterwood Titan D 2 2
56 Bimandi's Banana Smoothie B 1 2
57 Cromlechs Seren B 1 2
58 Ianteg Pink Porche B 1 2
59 Comberdown Soaring Spirit D 1 2
60 Earthtaw Keep Smiling D 1 2
61 Fehmarn Moelwyncoch B 1 2
62 Badgerbeck Pure Talent B 1 2
63 Fehmarn Moel Ceiliog D 1 2
64 Torryburn Schiehallon D 2 2
65 Southash Blue Jasper D 1 2
66 Glen Mara Oh Viedo At Kersfell D 1 2
67 Tojamatt Taboo D 1 2
68 Broadsmill Ha'penny for Holteal B 1 1
69 Glenbucket Highland Reel D 1 1
70 Grizzledale King Of War D 1 1
71 Onthill One and Only D 1 1
72 Sweet Ebony Princess At Liatch B 1 1
73 Foxy Fell At Roseghyll B 1 1
74 Otterwood Nemesis Del Fisherbloom B 1 1
75 Valicetarn Blue Cosmos at Beaconpike D 1 1
76 Clydebeck Garnet B 1 1
77 Mansergh Elevenplus B 1 1
78 Obaircre Red D 1 1
79 Mysulan Easy Ryder D 1 1