Sun 10th Jan |
Boston & District CS |
Ragatam Harris JW (BOB) |
2 |
Grindelvald In Full Cry JW |
|
Mrs M Reeves (Baywillow) |
Glebeheath Figurine |
3 |
Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW |
Thu 21st Jan |
Manchester Canine Society |
Ragatam Harris JW (BOB) |
3 |
Irton Up Helly Aa |
|
Mr W Shorthose (Cundytyke) |
Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW |
2 |
Blue Tutu Via Ycart |
Fri 12th Mar |
Crufts |
CH Tythrop Tapas (BOB) |
16 |
CH Gameway Charles Dickens |
|
Mrs L.A. Crawley |
Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway |
3 |
CH Picer Bright Idea JW |
Sat 27th Mar |
B T Club |
Iacheslei Torus JW |
1 |
Comberdown Jailbreak To Vandamere JW |
|
Mr. Jim Stewart |
CH Remony Barley Twist JW (BOB) |
4 |
CH Comberdown Ciara |
Sat 3rd Apr |
National Terrier |
Ravenside Ballymoss |
1 |
Brumberhill Benchmarked |
|
Mrs Valerie Furness (Quatford) |
CH Brumberhill Belle De Jour (BOB) |
4 |
Blue Tutu Via Ycart |
Sun 18th Apr |
East Anglia BTC |
Grindelvald In Full Cry JW (BIS) |
1 |
Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM |
|
Mrs Trak Fryer (Irton) |
CH Remony Barley Twist JW |
5 |
Benattivo Rosina JW |
Sun 25th Apr |
WELKS |
CH Rossula Magic Borderer Clipstone (BOB) |
9 |
Brumberhill Blue Tempest |
|
Miss S A Leslie (Risdene) |
Bortino Smiling Queen |
1 |
Blue Tutu Via Ycart |
Sat 1st May |
Joint B T Clubs' |
Digmoor Captain Rook By Tyrian |
1 |
Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM |
|
Mr Arthur Cuthbertson (Ashbrae) |
Brockfox Beretta (BIS) |
1 |
Totherend Tonic |
Fri 7th May |
National Dog Show |
Grindelvald In Full Cry JW (BOB) |
2 |
CH Byrons Greengrass |
|
Mr P Bakewell |
Brumberhill Breeze |
1 |
Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway |
Sun 23rd May |
Scottish Kennel Club |
CH Byrons Greengrass (BOB) |
5 |
Comberdown Jailbreak To Vandamere |
|
Mrs M A Bailey |
Blue Tutu Via Ycart |
3 |
Karison Kamellia JW |
Fri 28th May |
Bath Campionship Show |
Dandyhow Beeline (BOB) |
1 |
Barterhound Twister JW |
|
Mrs Melanie Lewis |
Karison Kamellia JW |
2 |
Benattivo Rosina JW |
Sat 5th Jun |
Southern Counties |
CH Irton Up Helly Aa |
4 |
CH Gameway Kiwi JW |
|
Tinna Grubbe (Denmark) |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW (BOB) |
4 |
Achnagairn Code Name Glebeheath |
Thu 10th Jun |
Three Counties Agricultural Society |
CH Tythrop Tapas |
17 |
Hobholt Harrier JW |
|
Mr G Corish |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW (BOB) |
5 |
Enchanted Evening At Etterbern |
Sat 12th Jun |
Southern B T Club |
Hobholt Harrier JW (BIS) |
2 |
Brumberhill Blue Tempest |
|
Mr J Bainbridge (Risdene) |
Brumberhill Breeze |
2 |
Yeomeadow Heather For Tyrian |
Sun 20th Jun |
Border Union |
Grindelvald In Full Cry JW (BOB) |
3 |
Quarryway Dill |
|
Miss Tracey James (Blackmine) |
CH Remony Barley Twist JW |
6 |
Irton Polka |
Thu 1st Jul |
Blackpool |
Quarryway Dill (BOB) |
3 |
Dandyhow Beeline |
|
Mr A Horner (Stineval) |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW |
6 |
Blue Tutu Via Ycart |
Fri 2nd Jul |
Windsor |
Hobholt Harrier JW |
3 |
Brumberhill Blue Tempest |
|
Mrs Jayne Gillam (Orenberg) |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW (BOB) |
7 |
Tallowbrook Memento of Quatford |
Sat 10th Jul |
East of England |
Cedarhill Authorized JW (BOB) |
1 |
Ragatam Joker At Paleside |
|
|
Tallowbrook Memento of Quatford |
3 |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW |
Sun 18th Jul |
Northern Border |
Comberdown Jailbreak To Vandamere JW |
1 |
CH Ashbrae Poacher |
|
Miss Elspeth Jackson (Clipstone) |
Picer Polyanthus JW (BIS) |
1 |
Mansergh Speckles JW |
Sat 24th Jul |
Leeds |
Dandyhow Beeline (BOB) |
2 |
Hobholt Harrier JW |
|
Mrs F A Somerfield |
Benattivo Gemstone For Daluce |
1 |
Grindelvald Miss Teak At Eltonfurze |
Sun 1st Aug |
Midland BTC |
CH Hobholt Harrier JW (BIS) |
4 |
Quarryway Dill |
|
Small & Baxter |
Ragatam Jewel |
1 |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW |
Mon 2nd Aug |
Paignton & District FA |
Ethlencoral Pip of Ottaswell JW (BOB) |
2 |
Hawcoat Blue Bertie |
|
Mrs Carol Lumbard |
Hawcoat Sweet Fairy |
1 |
Baywillow Canape At Smalesmouth |
Sat 14th Aug |
Bournemouth |
Otterbobs Riggindale JW (BOB) |
1 |
Brumberhill Blue Tempest |
|
Mr D W Shields (Wilholme) |
Achnagairn Code Name Glebeheath |
1 |
Enchanted Evening At Etterbern |
Sat 21st Aug |
Welsh Kennel Club |
CH Hobholt Harrier JW (BOB) |
5 |
Dandyhow Beeline |
|
Mrs D Townsend |
Badgerbeck Fantacy JW |
1 |
Benattivo Gemstone For Daluce |
Sat 28th Aug |
Scottish Kennel Club |
Comberdown Jailbreak To Vandamere JW |
2 |
CH Hesslemere Hi Karate JW |
|
Mrs A M Gregory |
CH Remony Barley Twist JW ShCM (BOB) |
7 |
CH Blue Tutu Via Ycart |
Sat 4th Sep |
City of Birmingham Canine Society |
CH Grindelvald In Full Cry JW |
4 |
CH Byrons Greengrass |
|
Miss A D Swales |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW (BOB) |
8 |
CH Blue Tutu Via Ycart |
Sat 11th Sep |
Richmond |
Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM |
1 |
CH Rossula Magic Borderer Clipstone |
|
Miss Michelle Barnett (Brockfox) |
Grindelvald Miss Teak At Eltonfurze (BOB) |
1 |
Kyscafter Nimue |
Fri 17th Sep |
Darlington Dog Show Society |
Dandyhow Beeline (BOB) |
3 |
CH Byrons Greengrass |
|
Mr M King |
Benattivo Gemstone For Daluce |
2 |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW |
Sat 25th Sep |
Yorks, Lancs & Cheshire BTC |
Cedarhill Authorized JW |
2 |
Lairehope Lord of the Glen At Tweedburn |
|
Mrs. Doreen Rushby (Dormic) |
CH Remony Barley Twist JW (BIS) |
8 |
Badgerbeck Blizzard At Ploughdown |
Sat 2nd Oct |
Driffield |
Cedarhill Authorized JW (BOB) |
3 |
Ravenside Ballymoss |
|
Mr P J Greenaway |
CH Southash Blue Betty Boo Gameway JW |
9 |
Foxcraig Magic |
Fri 8th Oct |
South Wales KA |
Lairehope Lord of the Glen At Tweedburn |
1 |
Dandyhow Beeline |
|
Mr B Aubrey |
CH Remony Barley Twist JW ShCM (BOB) |
9 |
Yeomeadow Heather For Tyrian |
Fri 29th Oct |
Midland Counties CS |
Comberdown Jailbreak To Vandamere JW |
3 |
Dowgri Diggory |
|
Phil D Sharp |
Karison Kamellia JW (BOB) |
3 |
CH Brumberhill Breeze |
Sat 13th Nov |
Scottish BTC |
Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM (BIS) |
2 |
Comberdown Jailbreak To Vandamere JW |
|
Mr D E Fryer (Irton) |
CH Remony Barley Twist JW ShCM |
10 |
Howthwaite In Violet |
Sun 12th Dec |
Ladies Kennel Association |
CH Hobholt Harrier JW (BOB) |
6 |
Chesterton Top Hat And Tails By Kersfell JW |
|
Mr. Frank Nicholls (Halcus) |
Howthwaite In Violet |
1 |
Ir CH CH Comberdown Ciara |